NPI Lookup
NPPES Search
Providers by State
Blog
Home
1568459402
RAMON BENEDICTO
BROOKLYN, NY
NPI
1568459402
Copy
Entity Type
Individual
Gender
Male
Sole Proprietor ?
No
Primary Taxonomy
208600000X Surgery
(Licence: NY 131506)
Enumeration Date
2005-10-05
Last Update Date
2017-03-30
Business Address
Dr. RAMON BENEDICTO MD
145 SAINT NICHOLAS AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11237-4439
Phone number: 718-418-5900
Copy
Mailing Address
Dr. RAMON BENEDICTO MD
145 SAINT NICHOLAS AVE
BROOKLYN, NY 11237-4439
Phone number: 718-418-5900
Copy
Similar providers in Brooklyn, NY
JON D. KIRWIN, MD PC
YAQUN ZHOU
SREEDHAR KALLAKURI
ARINXE RANDY GAUTHIER
MAHMOUD ALMADANI
SARRINA SHRAGA
MEGHAN ALLEGRA LILLY
VADIM ROMANOVICH NAKHAMIYAYEV
HOSSEIN HEDAYATI
GAINOSUKE SUGIYAMA